Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glass In Out Tray,Med Eqpt Sterilizer,Wall Lamp White,Wall Lamp Golden,Bulb,Safe Locker Digital
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4126429 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE | - | 31-10-2023 06:32:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises | - | 31-10-2023 06:35:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Traders | - | 31-10-2023 06:29:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universal Traders(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Glass In Out Tray,Med Eqpt Sterilizer,Wall Lamp White,Wall Lamp Golden,Bulb,Safe Locker Digital | 28184.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Glass In Out Tray,Med Eqpt Sterilizer,Wall Lamp White,Wall Lamp Golden,Bulb,Safe Locker Digital | 28686.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Moni Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Glass In Out Tray,Med Eqpt Sterilizer,Wall Lamp White,Wall Lamp Golden,Bulb,Safe Locker Digital | 29212.00 | L3 |