Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fly Catcher,Table Lamp Philips,Water Camper Milton,Milton Glass,Tray
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3585027 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 14:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I Q ENTERPRISES | - | 30-06-2023 15:29:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S. TRADERS | - | 30-06-2023 15:24:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S. TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLY CATCHER,TABLE LAMP PHILIPS,WATER CAMPER MILTON,MILTON GLASS,TRAY | 48632.00 | L1 |
| 2 | I Q ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLY CATCHER,TABLE LAMP PHILIPS,WATER CAMPER MILTON,MILTON GLASS,TRAY | 55926.80 | L2 |