Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hose Assy,Repair Kit Major M C,Assy Clutch Disak 330 Dia Double Ring,Assy Combination Switch,Assy F
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3942745
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 11, 2023 23:21
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1078 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Kamlesh Trading Co. - 25-09-2023 09:27:59 MSE Qualified
2 MAHAKAL TRADERS - 25-09-2023 08:09:36 MSE Qualified
3 SWATI ENTERPRISE - 25-09-2023 09:27:09 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SWATI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hose Assy,Repair Kit Major M C,Assy Clutch Disak 330 Dia Double Ring,Assy Combination Switch,Assy F 61889.00 L1
2 MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hose Assy,Repair Kit Major M C,Assy Clutch Disak 330 Dia Double Ring,Assy Combination Switch,Assy F 64177.00 L2
3 Kamlesh Trading Co. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hose Assy,Repair Kit Major M C,Assy Clutch Disak 330 Dia Double Ring,Assy Combination Switch,Assy F 64295.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise