Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Deshabhivardhini Sangham Grandhalayam, Near Palakkad Swami Madam,South Bazar Division 46 Kannur Municipal Corporation. General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
General Deshabhivardhini Sangham&Amp#X0d
Grandhalayam, Near Palakkad Swami&Amp#X0d
Madam,South Bazar Division 46 Kannur&Amp#X0d
Municipal Corporation. General Electrical&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_798125_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E7 948/2023 Dt 02/09/2025 (3-B) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1322503 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla ads-construction of deshabhivardhini sangham grandhalayam near palakkad swami madam-division 46 in kannur corporation
Mla ads-construction of deshabhivardhini sangham grandhalayam near palakkad swami madam-division 46 in kannur corporation
Read moreProj no 1725 24 municipal staff quarters maintenance near palakkad swami madam division 46
Proj no 1725 24 municipal staff quarters maintenance near palakkad swami madam division 46
Read moreMuncipal staff quarters maintenance behind surya silks in south bazar division 46 kannur corporation
Muncipal staff quarters maintenance behind surya silks in south bazar division 46 kannur corporation
Read moreAnnual plan kannur corporation project no 1227 24 25 shankaran vaidyar road retarring south bazar division 46
Annual plan kannur corporation project no 1227 24 25 shankaran vaidyar road retarring south bazar division 46
Read moreAnnual plan kannur corporation project no 1229 24 25 akg colony sector no 2 road retarring south bazar division 46
Annual plan kannur corporation project no 1229 24 25 akg colony sector no 2 road retarring south bazar division 46
Read moreProject no 318 2425 repair works of various roads in old region of kannur municipality in kannur municipal corporation kakkad road patch work from thekki bazar to near korjan school in division no 46 south bazar
Project no 318 2425 repair works of various roads in old region of kannur municipality in kannur municipal corporation kakkad road patch work from thekki bazar to near korjan school in division no 46 south bazar
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 16 - proj 1705/24-25-valiyannur punneri madam vijayan veedu road renovation general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 16 - proj 1705 24-25-valiyannur&#x0d punneri madam vijayan veedu road renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 378/2024-25,ward 16 drain-drain construction from aandaparambu subramanya swami kshethram to madam in ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 378/2024-25,ward 16 drain-drain construction from aandaparambu subramanya swami kshethram to madam in ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kannur corporation project no 1219 24 25 retarring from surya silk front to mother and child hospital road south bazar division 46
Annual plan kannur corporation project no 1219 24 25 retarring from surya silk front to mother and child hospital road south bazar division 46
Read moreAnnual plan pj 253 2023 24 footpath interlock near hindustan gas agency in south bazar division 46 general civil work
Annual plan pj 253 2023 24 footpath interlock near hindustan gas agency in south bazar division 46 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type