Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pj 201 23 24 Drainage Maintenance From Nh To Anakulam In South Bazar Division 46 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pj 201 23 24 Drainage Maintenance From Nh To Anakulam In South Bazar Division 46 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/100165/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1765 |
| EMD | 19999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pj 253 2023 24 footpath interlock near hindustan gas agency in south bazar division 46 general civil work
Annual plan pj 253 2023 24 footpath interlock near hindustan gas agency in south bazar division 46 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pj 191/2023-24-interlocking road and drainage maintenance near akg nagar at ibrahim kutty road in south bazar division 46-general civil work-1
Annual plan-pj 191/2023-24-interlocking road&#x0d and drainage maintenance near akg nagar at&#x0d ibrahim kutty road&#x0d in south bazar division 46-general civil&#x0d work-1
Read moreAnnual plan kannur corporation project no 1227 24 25 shankaran vaidyar road retarring south bazar division 46
Annual plan kannur corporation project no 1227 24 25 shankaran vaidyar road retarring south bazar division 46
Read moreProj no 1678 24 25 thekki bazar contingent quarters maintenance in division 46 south bazar
Proj no 1678 24 25 thekki bazar contingent quarters maintenance in division 46 south baza
Read moreAnnual plan kannur corporation project no 1229 24 25 akg colony sector no 2 road retarring south bazar division 46
Annual plan kannur corporation project no 1229 24 25 akg colony sector no 2 road retarring south bazar division 46
Read morePjno 213 2023 24 mottammel drainage maintenance balance portion and fixing hand rails in south bazar division 46 general civil work
Pjno 213 2023 24 mottammel drainage maintenance balance portion and fixing hand rails in south bazar division 46 general civil work
Read moreMuncipal staff quarters maintenance behind surya silks in south bazar division 46 kannur corporation
Muncipal staff quarters maintenance behind surya silks in south bazar division 46 kannur corporation
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 277/23-thoppil - manavalan cheriyil road concreting waerd 23-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 277/23-thoppil - manavalan cheriyil road concreting waerd 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 233/23-poovanthuruthu govt lps maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 233/23-poovanthuruthu govt lps maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkadu dp pj no 301/23-govt lps channanikkadu toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkadu dp pj no 301/23-govt lps channanikkadu toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type