Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10.9 Grade Different Sizes Hsfg Bolts With Nuts & Washers On Need Basis.,8.8 Grade Different Sizes
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4644475 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 23:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANSHIKA FASTENERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : HSFG BOLTS WITH NUTS & WASHERS Title : 10.9 GRADE HSFG BOLTS WITH NUTS & WASHER | 04-03-2024 11:26:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ASHWIN FASTENERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ASHWIN FASTENERS PVT LTD Model : AF Title : HSFG bolts with nuts & washers | 28-02-2024 11:49:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | BIMCO ENGINEERING ENTERPRISE | Make : BIMCO Model : BIMCO Title : Hex Bolt with Nut and washer M24 | 29-02-2024 20:05:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | capital bolts and hardwares | Make : CBH Model : CBH Title : Hexagonal bolts (Half Thread) with hexagonal nuts | 26-02-2024 17:15:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | GOOD GOOD MANUFACTURERS | Make : TFH Model : BOLT AND NUT Title : BOLT AND NUT | 01-03-2024 13:09:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | HARYANA FASTNERS | Make : PHF Model : HSFG BOLT NUT WASHER Title : HSFG BOLT NUT WASHER | 29-02-2024 14:17:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | KAYPEE INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : USHA Title : CARBON STEEL HEXAGONAL BOLTS M45X160 GR. 8.8 AS PER IS 1364 PART-1 | 01-03-2024 16:57:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | NAMDHARI INDUSTRIAL TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NIT Model : FOUNDATION BOLT M24X600 Title : FOUNDATION BOLT M24X600 | 29-02-2024 16:48:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | Pankaj International | Make : PANKAJ INTERNATIONAL Model : HSFG Bolts ,Nuts,Washers different Size-10.9 Grade Title : HSFG Bolts, Nuts, Washers different Size-10.9 Grade | 29-02-2024 16:30:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | PIONEER NUTS AND BOLTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TUFF Model : FASTENERS Title : HSFG BOLT WITH NUT & WASHER | 29-02-2024 17:02:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SARTAJ INDUSTREIS | Make : SF Model : SF Title : 10.9 Grade Different Sizes HSFG Bolts With Nuts & Washers On Need Basis. (Q3) | 01-03-2024 13:15:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | SOUTHERN ENGINEERS | Make : NA Model : HEX SCREW AS PER IS STANDARD 1367 Title : HEX SCREW AS PER IS STANDARD 1367 | 01-03-2024 15:34:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | Trident Industrial Engineering | Make : TIE Model : FASTENERS Title : BOLT WITH NUT | 01-03-2024 18:17:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
10.9 grade different sizes hsfg bolts with nuts & washers on need basis.,8.8 grade different sizes
Read more
4.6 grade different sizes hsfg bolts with nuts & washers on need basis.,8.8 grade different sizes h
Read more
4.6 grade different sizes mild steel/black bolts with nuts & washers on need basis,8.8 grade differ
Read more
4.6 grade different sizes mild steel/black bolts with nuts & washers on need basis,8.8 grade differ
Read more
Framework agreement for supply of the 8.8 and 10.9 gr hsfg bolts of different sizes at various ongoing pser project sites.
Framework agreement for supply of the 8.8 and 10.9 gr hsfg bolts of different sizes at various ongoing pser project sites.
Read moreProcurement of hsfg bolts with nuts plain and dti washers.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of hsfg bolts with nuts plain and dti washers.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type