Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street At Shubham Apartment, Plot No. 13, Sec 22, Dwarka In Matiala Asembly Constituency Ac 34.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street At Shubham Apartment, Plot No. 13, Sec 22, Dwarka In Matiala Asembly Constituency Ac 34.
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_246632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-I/DB/2023-24/131 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD-1 I and FC Deptt. Govt. of NCT of Delhi. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of street at shakti apartment, plot no. 10, sec-10, dwarka in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Improvement of street at shakti apartment, plot no. 10, sec-10, dwarka in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Read moreRepair of existing boundary wall at shubham apartment, dda pocket-4, sector-12, dwarka in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Repair of existing boundary wall at shubham apartment, dda pocket-4, sector-12, dwarka in matiala assembly&#x0d constituency ac-34.
Read moreRepair of existing boundary wall at shubham apartment, dda pocket-4, sector-12, dwarka in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Repair of existing boundary wall at shubham apartment, dda pocket-4, sector-12, dwarka in matiala assembly&#x0d constituency ac-34.
Read moreImprovement of street at shabad apartment, plot no. 5, sec-13, dwarka in matialaasembly constituency ac-34..
Improvement of street at shabad apartment, plot no. 5, sec-13, dwarka in matiala asembly constituency ac-34..
Read moreInstallation of one badminton court each at 1. e-1, vasant kunj 2. bhrigu apartment, plot-4, sector -9, dwarka 3. ganpati apartment, plot no.6, sec.-9, dwarka 4. d-block, sec-8, dwarka 5. village dhoolsiras in bijwasan constituency ac-36.
Installation of one badminton court each at 1. e-1, vasant kunj 2. bhrigu apartment, plot-4, sector -9, dwarka 3. ganpati&#x0d apartment, plot no.6, sec.-9, dwarka 4. d-block, sec-8, dwarka 5. village dhoolsiras in bijwasan constituency ac-36.
Read moreConstruction of sizra road at kh. no. 22/1 and 22/10 at village pandwalan khurd in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Construction of sizra road at kh. no. 22/1 and 22/10 at village pandwalan khurd in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Read moreConstruction of rmc road from sr. sec. school to bses office at village daulatpur in matiala assembly constituency ac-34
Construction of rmc road from sr. sec. school to bses office at village daulatpur in matiala assembly constituency ac-34
Read moreProviding and laying rmc on roads in eil apartment, kumudi apartment and sunrise apartment in dwarka assembly constituency ac-33.
Providing and laying rmc on roads in eil apartment, kumudi apartment and sunrise apartment in dwarka assembly constituency ac-33.
Read moreProviding and laying rmc on roads in eil apartment, kumudi apartment and sunrise apartment in dwarka assembly constituency ac-33.
Providing and laying rmc on roads in eil apartment, kumudi apartment and sunrise apartment in dwarka assembly constituency ac-33.
Read moreConstruction of chopal at village rawta in n.g. block (matiala constituency ac-34.
Construction of chopal at village rawta in n.g. block (matiala constituency ac-34.
Read moreof your Industry type