Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sizra Road At Kh. No. 22/1 And 22/10 At Village Pandwalan Khurd In Matiala Assembly Constituency Ac 34.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sizra Road At Kh. No. 22/1 And 22/10 At Village Pandwalan Khurd In Matiala Assembly Constituency Ac 34.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IFC_280849_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-I/DB/2025-26/57 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 52651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandwala Khurd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=370935 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency. (someshwara park, viveknagar park and austin town 4th square park)
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency. (someshwara park, viveknagar park and austin town 4th square park)
Read moreConstruction of sizra road bearing kh. no. 334 at village kanganheri in matiala assembly constituency-34.
Construction of sizra road bearing kh. no. 334 at village kanganheri in matiala assembly constituency-34.
Read moreConstruction of sizra road bearing kh. no. 328 at village kanganheri in matiala assembly constituency-34.
Construction of sizra road bearing kh. no. 328 at village kanganheri in matiala assembly constituency-34.
Read moreConstruction of sizra road bearing kh. no. 334 at village kanganheri in matiala assembly constituency-34.
Construction of sizra road bearing kh. no. 334 at village kanganheri in matiala assembly constituency-34.
Read moreConstruction of sizra road bearing kh. no. 237 at village badusarai in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Construction of sizra road bearing kh. no. 237 at village badusarai in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Read moreConstruction of sizra road bearing kh. no. 52 at village nanakheri in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Construction of sizra road bearing kh. no. 52 at village nanakheri in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Read moreof your Industry type