Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pluck Cards,High Quality Laminated Vinyl Stickers,Acrylic Boards 3 X 4,Round Stickers 1 To 25 Each
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3990163 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 18:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEET AND FLIGHT SERVICES | - | 04-10-2023 09:21:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHIV ENTERPRISES | - | 04-10-2023 09:32:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Om Sai Enterprises | - | 04-10-2023 10:01:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEET AND FLIGHT SERVICES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PLUCK CARDS,High quality laminated vinyl stickers,Acrylic Boards 3 x 4,Round Stickers 1 to 25 each | 79817.25 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHIV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PLUCK CARDS,High quality laminated vinyl stickers,Acrylic Boards 3 x 4,Round Stickers 1 to 25 each | 81386.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Om Sai Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PLUCK CARDS,High quality laminated vinyl stickers,Acrylic Boards 3 x 4,Round Stickers 1 to 25 each | 86950.00 | L3 |
Superior quality vinyl stickers.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSelf adhesive vinyl stickers for panel boards
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of superior quality self-adhesive vinyl stickers
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and pasting of various eco-vinyl laminated stickers
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSelf adhesive vinyl stickers for panel boards with lamination
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic printed boards size 15x61 cm,acrylic printed boards size 59x89 cm,door stickers size 100x87
Read more
of your Industry type