Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 351/25 26 Mangalapuram Gp Veyiloor Madrasa Road Retarring In Ward 18
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 351/25 26 Mangalapuram Gp Veyiloor Madrasa Road Retarring In Ward 18
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800484_1 |
|
Reference Number |
351/26/LSGD/MNGPM |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1057 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE office Mangalapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1328124 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan -prj 42 kunnuvila road retarring in ward 9 in mangalapuram gp in mangalapuram gp
42/ae/lid-ew/mgpm/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan -prj 38 kailathukonam vadakumkara ela road retarring in ward 20 in mangalapuram gp in mangalapuram gp
38/ae/lid-ew/mgpm/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan -prj 21 mangattumoola ayiravalli temple road retarring in ward 6 in mangalapuram gp in mangalapuram gp
21/ae/lid-ew/mgpm/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-303/25-26 mangalapuram gp kollammoola chudukad road renovation in ward7
Annual plan-303/25-26 mangalapuram gp kollammoola chudukad road renovation in ward7
Read moreAnnual plan -prj 12 plavara road retarring in ward 5 in mangalapuram gp
12/ae/lid-ew/mgpm/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan -prj 20 y.m.a mecheri road retarring in ward-4 in mangalapuram gp
20/ae/lid-ew/mgpm/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-307/25-26 mangalapuram gp alapparam kunnu ela kalungu road completion ward 2
Annual plan-307/25-26 mangalapuram gp alapparam kunnu ela kalungu road completion ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan -vithura gp pro no.351/25-26 completion of pottanchira waiting shed
Annual plan -vithura gp pro no.351/25-26 completion of pottanchira waiting shed
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvilwamala gp pro.no 48/25-26-thelakkattu ambalam road retarring
Annual plan-thiruvilwamala gp pro.no 48/25-26-thelakkattu ambalam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 82- chungath sublane road retarring ward-18
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 82-&#x0d chungath sublane road&#x0d retarring ward-18
Read moreof your Industry type