Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tsr(p) 6 Tkm By Manual Under The Jurisdiction Of Den/N/Ngp.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 83386351 |
|
Reference Number |
N-23-NGP-2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/83386351/viewNitPdf_5060538.pdf |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 17:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhanbad division : tsr/p- 6 tkm by pqrs and 16.531 tkm by trt along with other ancillary work under sr. den/2/dhn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDhanbad division : tsr/p- 6 tkm by pqrs and 16.531 tkm by trt along with other ancillary work under sr. den/2/dhn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDhanbad division : tsr/p- 6 tkm by pqrs and 16.531 tkm by trt along with other ancillary work under sr. den/2/dhn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTsr (p) by manual renewal of psc sleepers (total 12.481 tkm) under jurisdiction of sr.den/east/nagpur.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGomoh - koderma jn. (dn) - tsr(p) - 38.773 tkm & koderma jn. - manpur jn. - tsr(p) - 5.000 tkm by trt under sr. den/2/dhn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDen/north jurisdiction- trr (p)-14.738km,casual renewal of sleepers-1.474km and tsr (p)manual--0.495km
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of works of howrah- kharagpur- tsr(p)- 69.408 tkm under the jurisdiction of den/east/kgp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUkai-songhad-jalgaon section- reconditioning of cms crossing and tongue rails in connection with trr(p) - 2.475 tkm & tsr(p) - 1.948 tkm. and tsr(s) - 6.445 tkm. under the jurisdiction of den/east.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUkai-songhad-jalgaon section-. reconditioning of cms crossing in connection with sanctioned track work(2023-24)trr(p) - 2.475 tkm & tsr(p) - 1.948 tkm. and tsr(s) - 6.445 tkm. under the jurisdiction of den/east.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of ctr(s)-5.886 tkm ,trr(s)-3.077 tkm and tsr(s)-6.963 tkm under jurisdiction of den/central of sbp division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type