Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dipper Assembly, Part No. K1453.01. 00 For Wk12 C 10 Cum Tz Electric Rope Shovel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/363252 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Repairing or welding of bucket door of wk12c tz shovel exc2989 nandi electric rope shovel of rajrappa project
Repairing or welding of bucket door of wk12c tz shovel exc2989 nandi electric rope shovel of rajrappa project
Read moreRepairing of dipper door (3536.26. 02.100) nomenclature dda 36 of ekg 10cum rope shovel
Repairing of dipper door (3536.26. 02.100) nomenclature dda 36 of ekg 10cum rope shovel
Read moreMaintenance/repairing of dipper door (3536.26. 02.100) nomenclature dda 41 of ekg 10cum rope shovel
Maintenance/repairing of dipper door (3536.26. 02.100) nomenclature dda 41 of ekg 10cum rope shovel
Read moreReconditioning of dipper body by changing of front wall (leaf) of 10cum rope shovel ekg 536
Reconditioning of dipper body by changing of front wall (leaf) of 10cum rope shovel ekg 536
Read moreRepairing/ rebuilding of dipper stick assembly of pandh-ii (exc-1381) electric rope shovel at kakri project.
Repairing/ rebuilding of dipper stick assembly of pandh-ii (exc-1381) electric rope shovel at kakri project.
Read moreDenting and painting of 02 nos wk12c 10 cum tz shovel of rajrappa project
Denting and painting of 02 nos wk12c 10 cum tz shovel of rajrappa project
Read moreRepairing of field switch make electroteknica six point six kv 630a sl no vib 554 for electrical rope shovel wk12c tz shovel at rajrappa project
Repairing of field switch make electroteknica six point six kv 630a sl no vib 554 for electrical rope shovel wk12c tz shovel at rajrappa project
Read moreProcurement of inverter cabinet 800 kw of tz wk 20 cum electric rope shovel
Procurement of inverter cabinet 800 kw of tz wk 20 cum electric rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of hoist rope guide of 10cum rope shovel ekg 535,536 and 542.
Repairing of hoist rope guide of 10cum rope shovel ekg 535,536 and 542.
Read moreof your Industry type