Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0441/24 Chalakudy Municipality 2023 24 Ward 12 Thirumandhamkunnu Road To Koodappuzha Palli Model Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0441/24 Chalakudy Municipality&Amp#X0d
2023 24 Ward 12 Thirumandhamkunnu Road&Amp#X0d
To Koodappuzha Palli Model Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/12029/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42357 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1020825 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 068/24-renovation of koodappuzha bylane roads in ward 14
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 068/24-renovation of koodappuzha bylane roads in ward 14.-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 068/24-renovation of koodappuzha bylane roads in ward 14
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 -&#x0d 24) , proj. no so 068/24-renovation of&#x0d koodappuzha bylane roads in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 065/24-renovation of koodappuzha church road,orma garden road and poomkodippadam road in ward no 11
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 065/24-renovation of koodappuzha church road,orma garden road and poomkodippadam road in ward no 11.-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 065/24-renovation of koodappuzha church road,orma garden road and poomkodippadam road in ward no 11.
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 065/24-renovation of koodappuzha church road,orma garden road and poomkodippadam road in ward no 11.-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0183/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 construction of model road from police station-taluk hospital-palace road-
Annual plan-s0183/24-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2023-24 construction&#x0d of model road from police&#x0d station-taluk hospital-palace&#x0d road-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 155/24-construction of model road vazhakunnu to thanippara
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 155/24-construction of model road vazhakunnu to thanippara
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 155/24-construction of model road vazhakunnu to thanippara-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no so 155/24-construction of model road vazhakunnu to thanippara-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 project no127/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward 20-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24&#x0d project no127/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward&#x0d 20-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0 434/23- chalakudy municipality 2023-24 convent road maintanence-
Annual plan-s0 434/23- chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2023-24 convent road&#x0d maintanence
Read moreAnnual plan-s0416/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 kottatt church road maintanence ward 27-
Annual plan-s0416/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 kottatt church road maintanence ward 27-
Read moreof your Industry type