Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Floor Cleaner,Floor Cleaner,Dishwashing Powder,Bath Soap,Handwash,Air Freshner,Mop,Naphthalene
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Telecommunications (DOT) | Ministry of Communications |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5141028 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 19:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BALAJI ENTERPRISESBALAJI ENTERPRISESOFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITEDOFFICEBA...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2024 18:00:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BHARATH ENTERPRISES | - | 28-07-2024 21:00:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | DACETHLON | - | 29-07-2024 08:29:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | - | 23-07-2024 11:19:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-07-2024 17:15:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | PROMISE PORT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-07-2024 12:27:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SHRI MEERA LABS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-07-2024 13:35:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SS GROUP | - | 30-07-2024 13:13:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | UNIQUE TRADE | - | 28-07-2024 21:45:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Floor cleaner | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 4400.000 |
| Handwash | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 4400.000 |
| Dishwashing powder | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 1475.000 |
| Air freshner | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 1239.000 |
| Mop | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 3422.000 |
| Bath soap | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 1800.000 |
| Floor cleaner | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 4320.000 |
| Naphthalene | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 175.000 |
Floor cleaner,mop,acid,toilet freshner,mosquito spray,toilet cleaner,dustbin,duster,handwash,scotch
Read more
Broom stick,sanitizer,naphthalene ball,toiler cleaner,mop cloth,bleanching powder,handwash,room fre
Read more
Vim dishwashing bar,floor mopper,naphthalene balls,room freshner spray,detergent powder,odonil air
Read more
Mop,floor cleaner,toilet cleaner,washing powder,handwash,mosquito repellent,dish wash,pitambari,poo
Read more
Mop,floor cleaner,toilet cleaner,washing powder,handwash,mosquito repellent,dish wash,pitambari,poo
Read more
Floor cleaner,harpic,naphthalene balls,handwash,bleaching powder,hand broom,municipality broom,buck
Read more
Floor cleaner,harpic,naphthalene balls,handwash,bleaching powder,hand broom,municipality broom,buck
Read more
Phenyl,harpic,lyzol,naphthalene balls,bath room freshner,room freshner,mop stick with cloth,odonil,
Read more
of your Industry type