Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H5 1080 000014 Ecsg 75 Mm Undyed,H5 1080 000043 Ecsg 75 Mm Dark Brown,H1 B 8030 000059 Chalk French
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4507597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 01:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GOOD-DAY TRADERS | - | 26-01-2024 21:12:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S JK TRADERS | - | 26-01-2024 18:53:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S Raman Trading Corp. | - | 26-01-2024 19:03:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S JK TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : H5 1080-000014 ECSG 75 MM Undyed,H5 1080-000043 ECSG 75 MM Dark Brown,H1 B 8030-000059 Chalk French | 431876.60 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GOOD-DAY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : H5 1080-000014 ECSG 75 MM Undyed,H5 1080-000043 ECSG 75 MM Dark Brown,H1 B 8030-000059 Chalk French | 468216.80 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S Raman Trading Corp. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : H5 1080-000014 ECSG 75 MM Undyed,H5 1080-000043 ECSG 75 MM Dark Brown,H1 B 8030-000059 Chalk French | 484036.60 | L3 |