Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Warranty Of Asic Board Fans For Variable Frequency Drives (Vf Ds
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3905210 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 03, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENVIRO SERVE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SINWAN Model : SD5012PT-24H Title : SINWAN SD5012PT-24H (HH) | 23-09-2023 06:47:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProcurement of variable frequency drives (vfds)
Procurement of variable frequency drives (vfds)
Read moreRate contract for supply of spares of abb make variable frequency drives (vfds)
Rate contract for supply of spares of abb make variable frequency drives (vfds) for ng / ev rigs with oem, m/s abb india ltd. bengaluru
Read moreSupply, prove out of 5.5 kw variable frequency drives (vfds) along with its control panels.
Read more
Supply of spares yaskawa make variable frequency drives (vfd) for cranes
Supply of spares yaskawa make variable frequency drives (vfd) for cranesand hoist at ntpc tanda
Read moreof your Industry type