Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Day To Day Maintenance Of Maulana Azad College And Gr D Staff Qtr At 8 Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Road Kolkata 700013 For Road And Building Work During The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPWD_839937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/AE/KESD-II/NIeT-01/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9671 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maulana Azad College |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1873092 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Day to day maintenance of maulana azad college baker govt hostel girls hostel and principals qtr at 8 rafi ahmed kidwai road kolkata 700013 for road and building work during the year 2024_25
Maintenance
Read moreSitc of lightning arrestar system at main building of maulana azad college, rafi ahmed kidwai road, kolkata - 700013.
Sitc of lightning arrestar system at main building of maulana azad college, rafi ahmed kidwai road, kolkata - 700013.
Read moreRepairs to toilet near dnyaneshwari sah. gruha. sanstha, rafi ahmed kidwai marg, shivdi
Repairs to toilet near dnyaneshwari sah. gruha. sanstha, rafi ahmed kidwai marg, shivdi
Read moreRepair and renovation of building work in maulana azad college campus in view of ensuing naac peer team visit at 8 rafi ahmed kidwai road kolkata_13
Repair and renovation
Read moreProviding and laying new floor tiles at the proposed museum in end- wing of central library of maulana azad college at 8, rafi ahmed kidwai road, kolkata-700013.
Renovation work
Read moreDrain covering and repair work from shankar square to dayal square under rafi ahmed kidwai ward.
Drain covering and repair work from shankar square to dayal square under rafi ahmed kidwai ward.
Read moreSupply and installation of new fire extinguisher along with other allied work in all floor of maulana azad college_ baker govt hostel and girls hostel of maulana azad college at 8 rafi ahmed kidwai road kolkata_700013
Fire extinguisher supply and installation
Read moreConstruction of footpath for tilak marg and fixing railing at dadar t. t. to rafi ahmed kidwai, wadala
Construction of footpath for tilak marg and fixing railing at dadar t. t. to rafi ahmed kidwai, wadala
Read moreimprovement work of road from cms school in vishal khand under rafi ahmed kidwai ward to house of mr. r.p.singh via m.no.2/369.
improvement work of road from cms school in vishal khand under rafi ahmed kidwai ward to house of mr. r.p.singh via m.no.2/369.
Read moreImprovement work of road from cms school in vishal khand under rafi ahmed kidwai ward to house of mr. r.p.singh via m.no.2/369.
Improvement work of road from cms school in vishal khand under rafi ahmed kidwai ward to house of mr. r.p.singh via m.no.2/369.
Read moreof your Industry type