Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of Vcb Switch (A) 3.3k V, 400 Amp. Make Electroteknica, Sl. No. Fs 374, Supplying Power To Face Pump Feeder And (B) 3.3 6.6k V/110 V, Ct 120 60/5plus5 Amp. Make Electroteknica, Sl. No. Sp/0/400 Supplying Power To Shovel No. 05
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of Vcb Switch (A) 3.3k V, 400 Amp. Make Electroteknica, Sl. No. Fs 374, Supplying Power To Face Pump Feeder And (B) 3.3 6.6k V/110 V, Ct 120 60/5plus5 Amp. Make Electroteknica, Sl. No. Sp/0/400 Supplying Power To Shovel No. 05
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_333045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2024-25/ 249 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakra OCP, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345244 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete repairing and reconditioning a) 11 kv 400 amp. make gec, sl no. 525, b) 11 kv, 400 amp. make gec, sl. no. 524, c) 3.3 kv, 400 amp. make electroteknica, sl no. 7013 ocb switch installed at kocp under hazaribagh area.
Complete repairing and reconditioning a) 11 kv 400 amp. make gec, sl no. 525, b) 11 kv, 400 amp. make gec, sl. no. 524, c) 3.3 kv, 400 amp. make electroteknica, sl no. 7013 ocb switch installed at kocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 11kv, 400 amp vcb, make- electroteknica sl. no.- sp/i/511 at central hospital, ramgarh.
Repairing and reconditioning of 11kv, 400 amp vcb, make- electroteknica sl. no.- sp/i/511 at central hospital, ramgarh.
Read moreNecessary reparing and maintenance of 400 amp. 550v/440, make-electroteknica switch, sl. no- facb-517 of bhowra ( south ) colliery.
Necessary reparing and maintenance of 400 amp. 550v/440, make-electroteknica switch, sl. no- facb-517 of bhowra ( south ) colliery.
Read moreRepairing / overhauling and safety protection of 400 amp 550 volt nflp acb switch sl. no.- 841 electroteknica make for zero seam at kuya.
Repairing / overhauling and safety protection of 400 amp 550 volt nflp acb switch sl. no.- 841 electroteknica make for zero seam at kuya.
Read moreComplete repairing of vcb switch (a) 6.6kv/3.3kv, 1250 amp make andrew yule, sl. no. 3124 supplying power to shovel feeder installed at dakra substn and (b) 6.6kv/3.3kv/110v, ct 120-60/5.5 amp. make electrokechnika at dakra substn under dakra project
Complete repairing of vcb switch (a) 6.6kv/3.3kv, 1250 amp make andrew yule, sl. no. 3124 supplying power to shovel feeder installed at dakra substn and (b) 6.6kv/3.3kv/110v, ct 120-60/5.5 amp. make electrokechnika at dakra substn under dakra project
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv / 6.6kv vcb, sl. no. vib 389 field switch, 400 amp. make transgiest of shovel sl. no. exc-1851 at kathara colliery.
Repairing of 3.3kv / 6.6kv vcb, sl. no. vib 389 field switch, 400 amp. make transgiest of shovel sl. no. exc-1851 at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 6.6kv/3.3kv vcb field switch make electroteknica, sl. no. et-4038 for be-195 shovel under kathara colliery.
Repairing and reconditioning of 6.6kv/3.3kv vcb field switch make electroteknica, sl. no. et-4038 for be-195 shovel under kathara colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and reconditioning a) one no. 3.3 kv 400 amp. electroteknica make vcb switch and b) one 3.3kv, 400 amp pce make vcb at 15 no. colony of jocp under hazaribagh area.
Complete repairing and reconditioning a) one no. 3.3 kv 400 amp. electroteknica make vcb switch and b) one 3.3kv, 400 amp pce make vcb at 15 no. colony of jocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing of 6.6kv, 400amp andrew yule make flp vcb and 400 amp, 6.6kv mine line make vcb of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Repairing of 6.6kv, 400amp andrew yule make flp vcb and 400 amp, 6.6kv mine line make vcb of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreof your Industry type