Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of Vcb Switch (A) 6.6k V/3.3k V, 1250 Amp Make Andrew Yule, Sl. No. 3124 Supplying Power To Shovel Feeder Installed At Dakra Substn And (B) 6.6k V/3.3k V/110 V, Ct 120 60/5.5 Amp. Make Electrokechnika At Dakra Substn Under Dakra Project
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of Vcb Switch (A) 6.6k V/3.3k V, 1250 Amp Make Andrew Yule, Sl. No. 3124 Supplying Power To Shovel Feeder Installed At Dakra Substn And (B) 6.6k V/3.3k V/110 V, Ct 120 60/5.5 Amp. Make Electrokechnika At Dakra Substn Under Dakra Project
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_313300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2024-25/ 119 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakra Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324671 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 3.3kv / 6.6kv vcb field switch, 630 amp, make-andrew yule, sl. no. 0369 for float under kathara colliery.
Repairing of 3.3kv / 6.6kv vcb field switch, 630 amp, make-andrew yule, sl. no. 0369 for float under kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 6.6kv, 400amp andrew yule make flp vcb and 400 amp, 6.6kv mine line make vcb of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Repairing of 6.6kv, 400amp andrew yule make flp vcb and 400 amp, 6.6kv mine line make vcb of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreRepairing of two vcbs, (1) 6.6kv, 1250a, sl. no. 6281, make meditron (2) 3.3kv, 400a, sl. no. 067, make andrew yule both outdoor type at q.no. 1 substn and at q.no. 02 substn respectively under purnadih ocp, nk area.
Repairing of two vcbs, (1) 6.6kv, 1250a, sl. no. 6281, make meditron (2) 3.3kv, 400a, sl. no. 067, make andrew yule both outdoor type at q.no. 1 substn and at q.no. 02 substn respectively under purnadih ocp, nk area.
Read moreSpares for andrew yule make fans
Procurement of spares for andrew yule make fans as per tender documents
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of one no. 01 mva, 11kv/3.3kv, make andrew yule transformer, local sl. no. dbb/02 installed at dakra sub-station under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/rewinding of one no. 01 mva, 11kv/3.3kv, make andrew yule transformer, local sl. no. dbb/02 installed at dakra sub-station under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. of 6.6kv/1250 amp vcb, andrew yule make, sl. no. 3412 and 3413 installed at 33/6.6 kv, 15 mva, new substation and 02 nos. of 3.3kv, 630a vcb, make andrew yule, sl. no. 1859 and 4992 installed at 22.5 mva, 33kv/11kv-3.3kv old ss
Repairing of 02 nos. of 6.6kv/1250 amp vcb, andrew yule make, sl. no. 3412 and 3413 installed at 33/6.6 kv, 15 mva, new substation and 02 nos. of 3.3kv, 630a vcb, make andrew yule, sl. no. 1859 and 4992 installed at 22.5 mva, 33kv/11kv-3.3kv old ss
Read moreRepairing of 6.6kv/3.3kv/ vcb field switch, make andrew yule, 630 amps, sl. no. 0317 for marion shovel exc-1844 of kathara colliery.
Repairing of 6.6kv/3.3kv/ vcb field switch, make andrew yule, 630 amps, sl. no. 0317 for marion shovel exc-1844 of kathara colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 11kv/6.6kv andrew yule make 2mva, power transformer colliery sl.no mur/tr/08 of muraidih under amp colliery.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 11kv/6.6kv andrew 
 yule make 2mva, power transformer colliery sl.no
 mur/tr/08 of muraidih under amp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type