Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Strom Water Drain At Kalyana Sundaram Street 035052 R2509, Venugopal Gounder Street 035052 R2510, Munusamy Street (Part) In Ward No . 52 At Zone Iii Vellore Corporation.
Description
Construction Of Strom Water Drain At Kalyana Sundaram Street 035052 R2509, Venugopal Gounder Street 035052 R2510, Munusamy Street (Part) In Ward No . 52 At Zone Iii Vellore Corporation.
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MAWS_671669_1
Reference
Number
4079/2025/E3/GF-25-26/Z3/P11
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10001
Tender Value -
Place Vellore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=807167

Start Date March 07, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 13/03/2026

Expired 178 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.