Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Anna Nagar East 2nd Cross Street 035050 R2449, Anna Nagar East 3rd Cross Street 035050 R2450, Munusamy Nagar Thirugnanama Cross Street 035050 R2461 In Ward No. 50 Zone Iii, Vellore Corporation
|
| Description |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Anna Nagar East 2nd Cross Street 035050 R2449, Anna Nagar East 3rd Cross Street 035050 R2450, Munusamy Nagar Thirugnanama Cross Street 035050 R2461 In Ward No. 50 Zone Iii, Vellore Corporation
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_632031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5013/25/E2/15th22-23-24-25/P12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13201 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=756095 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 254 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at vadivel nagar main street 035044r283, sanjeevipillai street 035051r3127, sanjeevipillai 2nd cross street 035051r3029, periya dhanam suburayan street 035045r2988, anna nagar east 7th cross street 03505
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at vadivel nagar main street 035044r283, sanjeevipillai street 035051r3127, sanjeevipillai 2nd cross street 035051r3029, periya dhanam suburayan street 035045r2988, anna nagar east 7th cross street 03505
Read moreproviding pcc 1 4 8 mix for damaged roads at anna nagar main road (035058r2111), anna nagar 2nd cross street (035058r2113), anna nagar 3rd cross street (035058r2114), anna nagar 4th cross street (035058r2115),
providing pcc 1 4 8 mix for damaged roads at anna nagar main road (035058r2111), anna nagar 2nd cross street (035058r2113), anna nagar 3rd cross street (035058r2114), anna nagar 4th cross street (035058r2115),
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at anna east street in ward no.06
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at anna east street in ward no.06
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at anna east street in ward no.06
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at anna east street in ward no.06
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at anna east street in ward no.06
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at anna east street in ward no.06
Read moreconstruction of strom water drain and culvert at anna east street in ward no.06
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at anna east street in ward no.06
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at devaraj nagar 1st cross street 035036s299, devaraj nagar 2nd cross street 035036l265, devaraj nagar 3rd cross street 035036l194, devaraj nagar 6th cross street 035036r2936, btc main road (part)
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at devaraj nagar 1st cross street 035036s299, devaraj nagar 2nd cross street 035036l265, devaraj nagar 3rd cross street 035036l194, devaraj nagar 6th cross street 035036r2936, btc main road (part)
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/2280/2023 providing street name board at anna nagar 1st street, anna nagar 2nd street, anna nagar 3rd street, anna nagar 4th street, anna nagar 5th street, anna nagar 6th street, anna nagar 7th street, anna nagar 8th street, anna nagar
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2280/2023 providing street name board at anna nagar 1st street, anna nagar 2nd street, anna nagar 3rd street, anna nagar 4th street, anna nagar 5th street, anna nagar 6th street, anna nagar 7th street, anna nagar 8th street, anna nagar
Read moreof your Industry type