Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Detailed Project Report For Nh 130 B Up Gradation 📄🚧 The Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways, Central Government, Invites Bids From Qualified Consultants For The Preparation Of A Detailed Project Report (Dpr) For The Up Gradation Of The Existing Four Lane Road From Raipur To Sarangarh (Ch. 0.00 To Ch. 186.800) On Nh 130 B In The State Of Chhattisgarh To A Two Lane Road With A Paved Shoulder, Or A Four Lane Road With A Paved Shoulder Configuration. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 5590 Emd: Nil Interested Consultants Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Their Technical Capabilities, Experience In Similar Projects, And Financial Bids, To Be Considered For This Project. Keywords: Detailed Project Report, Nh 130 B, Road Up Gradation, Chhattisgarh, Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways, Consultancy Services, Bid Submission, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For Up Gradation Of Four Laning Of Existing Ch. 0.00 From Raipur To Ch. 186.800 Sarangarh Of Nh 130 B To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder/Four Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration In The State Of Chhattisgarh
|
| Description |
Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For Up Gradation Of Four Laning Of Existing Ch. 0.00 From Raipur To Ch. 186.800 Sarangarh Of Nh 130 B To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder/Four Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration In The State Of Chhattisgarh
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_800818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. RO/2024/01 |
| Tender Fee | 5590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=841808 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 100.000 to design ch 150.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra
 (pkg.03, from100.000 to 150.000)
Read moreUp-gradation to two lane - four lane with paved shoulder configuration of akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 - 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Up-gradation to two lane - four lane with paved shoulder configuration of akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 - 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Read moreUp-gradation to two lane-four lane with paved shoulder configuration of gotajamhari to akabeda in km 58.100 to 65.600 - 7.50 km of nh-130d (part-2)
Up-gradation to two lane-four lane with paved shoulder configuration of gotajamhari to akabeda in km 58.100 to 65.600 - 7.50 km of nh-130d (part-2)
Read moreUp-gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 - 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Up-gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 - 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Read moreUp-gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 - 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Up-gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 - 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 150.000 to 186.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra (pkg.04 from 150.000 to 186.000)
Read moreUp-gradation to two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 total 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Up-gradation to two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 total 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Read moreReconstruction of gariaband town portion of nh-130c to four lane with paved shoulder from ch. 61.800 to ch. 66.000 in the state of chhattisgarh through epc basis.
Reconstruction of gariaband town portion of nh-130c to four lane with paved shoulder from ch. 61.800 to ch. 66.000 in the state of chhattisgarh through epc basis.
Read moreRehabilitation and upgradation for kolegaon to borgaon kale section of nh63 from ch 44.650 to 63.100 km length 18.45 km to four lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Rehabilitation and upgradation for kolegaon to borgaon kale section of nh63 from ch 44.650 to 63.100 km length 18.45 km to four lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreUp-gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder configuration of narayanpur pahadi mandir to gotajamhari in km 48.600 to 58.100 -9.50 km of nh-130d (part-1)
Up-gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder configuration of narayanpur pahadi mandir to gotajamhari in km 48.600 to 58.100 -9.50 km of nh-130d (part-1)
Read moreof your Industry type