Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pmc For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report, Pre Construction Activity And Supervision For The Work Of Widening/Upgradation To 4 Lps From Barabanki To Lakhimpur Of Nh727 H (Except From Dewa To Fatehpur Km 19 000 To Km 39 000) In The State Of Up
|
| Description |
Pmc For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report, Pre Construction Activity And Supervision For The Work Of Widening/Upgradation To 4 Lps From Barabanki To Lakhimpur Of Nh727 H (Except From Dewa To Fatehpur Km 19 000 To Km 39 000) In The State Of Up
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_844955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-RO/LKO/PMC/727H/2024-25 Dated.17.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAKHIMPUR KHERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=888201 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of four laning of section of nh727h from dewa to fatehpur (km 19 000 to km 39 000) on epc mode in the state of uttar pradesh.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of four laning of section of nh727h from dewa to fatehpur (km 19 000 to km 39 000) on epc mode in the state of uttar pradesh.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of dewa-saddipur road (odr) road km 0.000 to 9.750 in block dewa district barabanki.
Widening and strengthening of dewa-saddipur road (odr) road km 0.000 to 9.750 in block dewa district barabanki.
Read moreSpecial repair work of dewa bhayara road km 5 to barabas link road in block dewa district barabanki.
Special repair work of dewa bhayara road km 5 to barabas link road in block dewa district barabanki.
Read moreSpecial repair work of dewa canal culvert to jaruva link road block dewa district barabanki
Special repair work of dewa canal culvert to jaruva link road block dewa district barabanki
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of dewa city bypass road(o.d.r) from km. 0.00 to 1.225 in block dewa district barabanki.
Work of widening and strengthening of dewa city bypass road(o.d.r) from km. 0.00 to 1.225 in block dewa district barabanki.
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of dewa nigoha road lucknow mahmudabad road (o.d.r) from km 0.000 to 1.400 in block dewa district barabanki.
Work of widening and strengthening of dewa nigoha road lucknow mahmudabad road (o.d.r) from km 0.000 to 1.400 in block dewa district barabanki.
Read moreConstruction of doudihara to dharsanda link road in block dewa, district barabanki.
Construction of doudihara to dharsanda link road in block dewa, district barabanki.
Read moreConstruction of kheriya to kandhra link road in block dewa, district barabanki.
Construction of kheriya to kandhra link road in block dewa, district barabanki.
Read moreConstruction of doudihara to dharsanda link road in block dewa, district barabanki
Construction of doudihara to dharsanda link road in block dewa, district barabanki
Read moreConstruction of doudihara to dharsanda link road in block dewa, district barabanki
Construction of doudihara to dharsanda link road in block dewa, district barabanki
Read moreof your Industry type