Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Four Laning Of Section Of Nh727 H From Dewa To Fatehpur (Km 19 000 To Km 39 000) On Epc Mode In The State Of Uttar Pradesh.
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Four Laning Of Section Of Nh727 H From Dewa To Fatehpur (Km 19 000 To Km 39 000) On Epc Mode In The State Of Uttar Pradesh.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_839488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-RO/LKO/NH (O)/26/NH-727H/2022-23/AE Dt 13.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barabanki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=882386 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2025
Expired 495 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRfp for the work of four laning of section of nh727 h from dewa to fatehpur (km 19.000 to km 39.000) on epc mode in the state of uttar pradesh.
Rfp for the work of four laning of section of nh727 h from dewa to fatehpur (km 19.000 to km 39.000) on epc mode in the state of uttar pradesh.
Read morePmc for preparation of detailed project report, pre construction activity and supervision for the work of widening/upgradation to 4lps from barabanki to lakhimpur of nh727h (except from dewa to fatehpur km 19 000 to km 39 000) in the state of up
Pmc for preparation of detailed project report, pre construction activity and supervision for the work of widening/upgradation to 4lps from barabanki to lakhimpur of nh727h (except from dewa to fatehpur km 19 000 to km 39 000) in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of ongoing epc works on surat dahisar km 381 000 to km 502 000 section of nh 48 in the state of maharashtra
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of ongoing epc works on surat dahisar km 381 000 to km 502 000 section of nh 48 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2 lane with paved shoulders in harpalpur bypass from km 0/000 to km 9/630 on nh 339 (old nh 76) in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2 lane with paved shoulders in harpalpur bypass from km 0/000 to km 9/630 on nh 339 (old nh 76) in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2 lane with paved shoulders in harpalpur bypass from km 0/000 to km 9/630 on nh 339 (old nh 76) in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2 lane with paved shoulders in harpalpur bypass from km 0/000 to km 9/630 on nh 339 (old nh 76) in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around lohardaga town of nh143a on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around lohardaga town of nh143a on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Read moreSupervision by authority engineer for construction on epc mode of construction for new district jail hathras on epc mode
Supervision by authority engineer for construction on epc mode of construction for new district jail hathras on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of tadipatri bypass from km 0/000 to km 6/285 of 4 lane on nh67 in ananthapuramu district in the state of andhra pradesh on epc mode under annual plan 2022 23.
Consultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of tadipatri bypass from km 0/000 to km 6/285 of 4 lane on nh67 in ananthapuramu district in the state of andhra pradesh on epc mode under annual plan 2022 23.
Read moreof your Industry type