Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Br/Ihb/51225/Bricks/ Nit/06
|
| Description |
Supply And Delivery Of Bricks
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHI_803323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR/IHB/51225/BRICKS/ NIT/06 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IHB DUMAD SITE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108001 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bannerghatta gs-06
Bannerughatta general stall-06, area-135sq.ft, mlf rs.12,561, emd rs.9,581, license period 6 years
Read moreRpc layout gs-06(open space)
Rpc layout general stall-06(open space), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.40,273, emd rs.24,574, license period 6 years.
Read moreKbs-gs30(open space) pf-06(b24-b25)
Kbs-gs30(open space) pf-06(b24-b25), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.93,254, emd rs.56,901, licesne period 6 years
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Read moreProvn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
Read moreSupply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Supply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Read moreof your Industry type