Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 499/25 Erumalappady Methala Vandamattom Pvip Canal Road Retarring ,Irish In Ward 01 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 499/25 Erumalappady Methala Vandamattom Pvip Canal Road Retarring ,Irish In Ward 01 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 10-04/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198485 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
116/2023-24 methala canalpalam erumalappady canal bund road retarring in ward 9 asamannoor gramapanchayath
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-2025_127/25- meckarappady elambra canal bund road retarring in ward 10 of nellikuzhy gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nzy_2024-2025_127/25- meckarappady elambra canal bund road retarring in ward 10 of nellikuzhy gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy2024_25_522/25- pvip canal bund road side protection in ward 08 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan- nzy2024_25_522/25- pvip canal bund road side protection in ward 08 of nellikuzhy gp
Read more43/23-24 edappara munippara pvip canal bund road irish and retarring ward-4 vengoor gp-
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy_2024 -25_473/25- nevippady road naveekaranam ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan- nzy_2024 -25_473/25- nevippady road naveekaranam ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(253/25)- kallanpara idappara road in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(253/25)- kallanpara idappara road in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25(63/25)- cheruvattoorkavala kavungal road concrete in ward 20 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25(63/25)- cheruvattoorkavala kavungal road concrete in ward 20 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(241/25)- chirappady kottaram road maintenance in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(241/25)- chirappady kottaram road maintenance in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(254/25)- chirappady kammala road maintenance in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(254/25)- chirappady kammala road maintenance in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Read more(215/24)- kuttilanji iramalloor rationkadappady pvip canal bund road concrete ward 14 of nellikuzhy gp
(215/24)- kuttilanji iramalloor rationkadappady pvip canal bund road concrete ward 14 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreof your Industry type