Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Jageshwar Kishku House To Football Maidan In Vill. Bathandanga , Block Maheshpur (L 696.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Jageshwar Kishku House To Football Maidan In Vill. Bathandanga , Block Maheshpur (L 696.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 108 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126656 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from village chota siyalphari football maidan to pcc road (l- 350.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from village chota siyalphari football maidan to pcc road (l- 350.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from village chota siyalphari, durga marandi khet to football maidan (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from village chota siyalphari, durga marandi khet to football maidan (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at vill- jageshwar block-littipara
Construction of pcc road at vill- jageshwar block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from father soren house to river in vill. bhagabandh , block-maheshpur (l-1355.00m)
Construction of pcc road from father soren house to river in vill. bhagabandh , block-maheshpur (l-1355.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pachaibera soso tola munsi hembrom house to football playground (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from pachaibera soso tola munsi hembrom house to football playground (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc at vill- gurapaher pwd road to football maidan ,panchyat-nawadih block-littipara
Construction of pcc at vill- gurapaher pwd road to football maidan ,panchyat-nawadih block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from panchyat bhawan to subodh rabidas house in vill. shivrampur , block-maheshpur (l-1007.00m)
Construction of pcc road from panchyat bhawan to subodh rabidas house in vill. shivrampur , block-maheshpur (l-1007.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill-maheshpur permeshwar bhagat house to awarawat house to lamps g.p- maheshpur block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Construction of pcc road from vill-maheshpur permeshwar bhagat house to awarawat house to lamps g.p- maheshpur block-maheshpur, dist- pakur, under dmft fund.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from patharachali to anandpur in vill. patharachalia , block-maheshpur (l-1130.00m)
Construction of pcc road from patharachali to anandpur in vill. patharachalia , block-maheshpur (l-1130.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from datoi to lakhanpur in vill. datoi , block-maheshpur (l-1220.00m)
Construction of pcc road from datoi to lakhanpur in vill. datoi , block-maheshpur (l-1220.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type