Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fire Order Form,Svy Form,Dooaf Form,Radio Log Form,Msg Form,Msb Form,Intersaction Form,Elm 2140 For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5369275 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY | Make : STANDARD Model : FIRE ORDER FORM Title : FIRE ORDER FORM | 23-09-2024 08:46:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEP MARKETING | Make : UNIVERSAL Model : FIRE ORDER FORM Title : FIRE ORDER FORM | 23-09-2024 14:24:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S H.R.S. CERAMICS & STONES | Make : STANDARD Model : FIRE ORDER FORM Title : FIRE ORDER FORM | 21-09-2024 16:27:16 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S H.R.S. CERAMICS & STONES | Item Categories : FIRE ORDER FORM,SVY FORM,DOOAF FORM,RADIO LOG FORM,MSG FORM,MSB FORM,INTERSACTION FORM,ELM 2140 FOR | 48700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEP MARKETING | Item Categories : FIRE ORDER FORM,SVY FORM,DOOAF FORM,RADIO LOG FORM,MSG FORM,MSB FORM,INTERSACTION FORM,ELM 2140 FOR | 51150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : FIRE ORDER FORM,SVY FORM,DOOAF FORM,RADIO LOG FORM,MSG FORM,MSB FORM,INTERSACTION FORM,ELM 2140 FOR | 54600.00 | L3 |