Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Doof Form Wlr Swathi,Doof Form Lorros,Doof Form Elm,Op Log Form,Cp Log Form,Radio Log Form,Surveill
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3939519 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K ENTERPRISE | - | 17-09-2023 12:11:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S A.A TRADERS | - | 17-09-2023 12:29:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S J B ENTERPRISE | - | 17-09-2023 12:06:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S J.J. ENTERPRISE | - | 17-09-2023 21:15:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S S D TRADERS | - | 17-09-2023 12:31:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : DOOF form WLR SWATHI,DOOF form LORROS,DOOF Form ELM,OP Log Form,CP Log Form,Radio Log Form,Surveill | 21350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S J B ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : DOOF form WLR SWATHI,DOOF form LORROS,DOOF Form ELM,OP Log Form,CP Log Form,Radio Log Form,Surveill | 27420.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S A.A TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : DOOF form WLR SWATHI,DOOF form LORROS,DOOF Form ELM,OP Log Form,CP Log Form,Radio Log Form,Surveill | 29700.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S J.J. ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : DOOF form WLR SWATHI,DOOF form LORROS,DOOF Form ELM,OP Log Form,CP Log Form,Radio Log Form,Surveill | 34120.00 | L4 |