Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protection And Maintenance Work Of Kuchlai Gondlamau Marg (Odr) Km 7 On Rapta Pul
|
| Description |
Protection And Maintenance Work Of Kuchlai Gondlamau Marg (Odr) Km 7 On Rapta Pul
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_972090_1 |
|
Reference Number |
829/E- Tender/ 2024-25 Dt- 26-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SITAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1701844 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of kuchlayi gondlamau via saholi (odr) marg to shivpuri link road
Special repair of kuchlayi gondlamau via saholi (odr) marg to shivpuri link road
Read moreSpecial repair of kuchlayi gondlamau via saholi (odr) marg to shivpuri link road
Special repair of kuchlayi gondlamau via saholi (odr) marg to shivpuri link road
Read moreEtawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke km 18 me sthit pul ke marammat ka karya
Etawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke km 18 me sthit pul ke marammat ka karya
Read moreEtawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke km 8 me sthit pul ke marammat ka karya
Etawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke km 8 me sthit pul ke marammat ka karya
Read moreRepair work of bridge on nagwa nala situated at km 7 of fatehganj narayanpur marg odr
Repair work of bridge on nagwa nala situated at km 7 of fatehganj narayanpur marg odr
Read moreSr work on dharampura pul se chandrapura pul par sadak nirman damrikaran chandrapura naharpul se labedi marg nahar pul tak
Sr work on dharampura pul se chandrapura pul par sadak nirman damrikaran chandrapura naharpul se labedi marg nahar pul tak
Read moreSr work on dharampura pul se chandrapura pul par sadak nirman damrikaran chandrapura naharpul se labedi marg nahar pul tak
Sr work on dharampura pul se chandrapura pul par sadak nirman damrikaran chandrapura naharpul se labedi marg nahar pul tak
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of jagdishpur bazar shukul marg from km 7 via jainbganj to nandi marg km 0 to 7.100 of odr
Widening and strengthening work of jagdishpur bazar shukul marg from km 7 via jainbganj to nandi marg km 0 to 7.100 of odr
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on pinjarzadi navapada ranjhangoan road odr 58 km 3/00 km tal.sakri, dist.dhule
Construction of protection wall on pinjarzadi navapada ranjhangoan road odr 58 km 3/00 km tal.sakri, dist.dhule
Read moreMaintenace of baskhari jahangirganj rajesultanpur road (odr) km-23 me nirmit pul avam pahunchmarg
Maintenace of baskhari jahangirganj rajesultanpur road (odr) km-23 me nirmit pul avam pahunchmarg
Read moreof your Industry type