Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Plcc Room Repairs At 132 Kvss Gajwel 🔧 The Information Technology Electronics And Communication Department, Telangana, Invites Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Repair Of The Plcc Room At 132 Kvss Gajwel, Located Within The Om Gajwel Division Of Sangareddy Circle. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 96 Emd: Inr 5404 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Requisite Expertise And Qualifications To Undertake Such Repairs, With A Focus On Quality And Timely Completion. Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, Are To Be Submitted. Keywords: Plcc Room Repairs, It Electronics And Communication Department, Telangana, Infrastructure, Government Contract, Bid Submission, Tender Fee, Earnest Money Deposit| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Plcc Room At 132 Kvss Gajwel In Om Gajwel Division
|
| Description |
Repairs To Plcc Room At 132 Kvss Gajwel In Om Gajwel Division In Sangareddy Circle
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 513216 |
|
Reference Number |
ewt 01/2024-25 of SE/OMC/Sangareddy |
| Tender Fee | 96 |
| EMD | 5404 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 27, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 826 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreRepairs to toilet block near saira house in e ward
Repairs to toilet block near saira house in e ward
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to drains and culverts at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to drains and culverts at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreRepairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Repairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Read moreConstruction of training laboratory and room to adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Construction of training laboratory and room to adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Read moreRepairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreof your Industry type