Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Service Road Near Nmmc Head Office Sec 15 A Parallel To Amramarg With Rob Upto Air India Colony In Belapur Node On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Service Road Near Nmmc Head Office Sec 15 A Parallel&Amp#X0d
To Amramarg With Rob Upto Air India Colony In Belapur Node On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | Navi Mumbai Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NMMC_1206693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EPC/NMMC/CITY ENGINEER/129/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 24.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Belapur NMMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2087371 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreBeautification of shri shri radhakrishna garden sec 25 nerul belapur node
Beautification of shri shri radhakrishna garden sec 25 nerul belapur node
Read moreLandscape designing and execution work at the garden of nmmc head office sec. 15 a belapur ward
Landscape designing and execution work at the garden of nmmc head office sec. 15 a belapur ward
Read more(93852) providing and fixing stainless steel railing at nmmc head office foothpath sec-15a in belapur ward.
(93852) providing and fixing stainless steel railing at nmmc head office foothpath sec-15a in belapur ward.
Read moreProviding and fixing grill gates, toilet doors and shutters at the nmmc head office building sec-15a, cbd belapur
Providing and fixing grill gates, toilet doors and shutters at the nmmc head office building sec-15a, cbd belapur
Read more94137-cleaning the exterior of the building with a jet spray machine at nmmc head office building sec-15a, belapur
94137-cleaning the exterior of the building with a jet spray machine at nmmc head office building sec-15a, belapur
Read moreConstruction of super specialty hospital at plot no. 4, sec15a, c.b.d.-belapur, navi mumbai on epc mode
Construction of super specialty hospital at plot no. 4, sec15a, c.b.d.-belapur, navi mumbai on epc mode
Read moreWidening of existing two lane rob to four lane rob at nawalgarh road, sikar on epc mode in district sikar, rajasthan
Widening of existing two lane rob to four lane rob at nawalgarh road, sikar on epc mode in district sikar, rajasthan
Read moreConst of standalone flyover cum rob from dc.66.600 to dc.68.800 sec of nh-353b in gadchandur town in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Const of standalone flyover cum rob from dc.66.600 to dc.68.800 sec of nh-353b in gadchandur town in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type