Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brown Sheet Laminated,Broom Country,Blue Laundry,Biodegradable Polythene Film Length 112 Inch Width
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4576690 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 19:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A ONE PRINTING AND STATIONERY | - | 09-02-2024 16:07:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BEST INDIA PRINT SOLUTIONS | - | 08-02-2024 13:27:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | DELTA OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 12-02-2024 17:14:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KING MARKETING | - | 09-02-2024 16:14:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 12-02-2024 15:41:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MAHABODHI & CO. | - | 13-02-2024 12:25:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | NATIONAL TRADERS | - | 06-02-2024 11:30:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brown Sheet Laminated,Broom Country,Blue Laundry,Biodegradable Polythene film length 112 inch width | 106945.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DELTA OFFICE AUTOMATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brown Sheet Laminated,Broom Country,Blue Laundry,Biodegradable Polythene film length 112 inch width | 117720.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brown Sheet Laminated,Broom Country,Blue Laundry,Biodegradable Polythene film length 112 inch width | 124975.00 | L3 |
| 4 | A ONE PRINTING AND STATIONERY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brown Sheet Laminated,Broom Country,Blue Laundry,Biodegradable Polythene film length 112 inch width | 175845.00 | L4 |
| 5 | BEST INDIA PRINT SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Brown Sheet Laminated,Broom Country,Blue Laundry,Biodegradable Polythene film length 112 inch width | 187228.95 | L5 |
| 6 | KING MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brown Sheet Laminated,Broom Country,Blue Laundry,Biodegradable Polythene film length 112 inch width | 187415.00 | L6 |