Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 02 Nos 33 Kv Feeder Bays At 132 Kv Ss Narasapuram In Om Circle Eluru
|
| Description |
Erection 02 No. New 33 Kv Feeder Bays For 33 Kv Kaaza And 33 Kv Rusthumbada Pertaining To Apepdcl At 132/33 Kv Sub Station, Narasapuram In Om Circle, Eluru
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 835683 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Proc.No.04/2025-26 of SE/OM Circle/Eluru |
| Tender Fee | 884 |
| EMD | 49888 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 2no.132kv feeder bays (conventional) at 132/33kv narasapuram ss by making lilo of existing 132kv bhimavaram-razole line at 132/33kv narasapuram ss in w.g.dt.,
Supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 2no.132kv feeder bays (conventional) at 132kv ss narasapuram by making lilo (0.5km) of existing 132kv bhimavaram-razole line at 132kv ss narasapuram in w.g.dt., on turnkey basis
Read moreErection of 2 nos 33kv feeder bays at 220/33kvss akividu (w.g.dt) in om circle eluru
Erection of 2 nos. new 33kv feeder bays to proposed for 33kv gummuluru 33kv kolanapalli substations pertaining to apepdcl at 220/33kv sub station akiveedu in om circle, eluru.
Read moreErection of 01no. 33kv feeder bay at 220kv ss undi in om circle eluru
Erection of 01no. new 33kv feeder bay pertaining to apepdcl at 220/132/33kv sub station, undi in om circle, aptransco, eluru.
Read moreErection of 2 nos new 33kv feeder bays at 132kvss narasapuram
Erection of 02nos new 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv sub station, narasapuram in om circle, aptransco, eluru
Read moreShifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Shifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Read moreShifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Shifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Read moreErection of 2nos 33kv bays at 132kv donthanpally eht ss
Erection 2 no. 33kv bay extensions at 132/33kv donthanpally eht ss for the already sanctioned work of providing of 33kv dedicated source to 33/11kv cbit ss from 132/33kv donthanpally ss in ibrahimbagh division of cybercity circle and work being d by the master plan subdivision ii of ecgh division of rangareddy master plan circle under t and d master plan zone works
Read more33kv bays shifting at 132kv ss macherla in palnadu district
Shifting of 33kv features towards power transformer bays along with con of existing 33kv auxiliary buses from single moose to twin moose with tb, tc, td structures at 132kv ss macherla in palnadu district
Read moreErection of 2nos.33kv feeder bays at 132kv ss nv gardens in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 2 nos. 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv sub-station nv gardens in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Read moreErection of 2nos.33kv feeder bays at 132kv ss nv gardens in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 2nos. 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv sub-station nv gardens in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work.
Read moreof your Industry type