Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N 2 0 2 3 2 4 D P E K M Njarakkal Ghs Compound Wall Construction Dp Ekm 1045/23 24 Njarakkal Ghs Compound Wall Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET76/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25399 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A n n u a l p l a n - 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 d p e k m njarakkal ghs construction of girls toilet dp ekm 580/2023-24 njarakkal ghs construction of girls toilet general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p y m g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 construction of compostpit in panchayat compound-302/25
A n n u a l p l a n - p y m g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5&#x0d construction of compostpit in&#x0d panchayat compound-302/25
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - 1293/dp/ekm/mrdy/kudmbasree parishilanakendram sajamakkal-marady g.pgeneral civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p y m g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 construction of soakpit in panchayat compound-pro.no- 300/25
A n n u a l p l a n - p y m g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5&#x0d construction of soakpit in&#x0d panchayat compound-pro.no-&#x0d 300/25
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - k a y a n n a g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 kayannabazar neelikkunnu road
A n n u a l p l a n - k a y a n n a g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 kayannabazar neelikkunnu road
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r n o 1 5 2 / 2 4 - 2 5 p a l o r a k u n n u m m a l r o a d retarring ward10-.-
Roadssetc
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - i b p 2 0 2 3 - 2 0 2 4 - p a t t a l a p p a d y thozhilpariseelanakendram road concreting in vazhathop g p
A n n u a l p l a n - i b p 2 0 2 3 - 2 0 2 4 - p a t t a l a p p a d y thozhilpariseelanakendram road concreting in vazhathop g p
Read moreA n n u a l p l aa n n u a l p l a n - p k d b p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 puthenvelikkara thaluk hospital building renovation n - p k d b p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 puthenvelikkara thaluk hospital building renovation
A n n u a l p l a n - p k d b p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 puthenvelikkara thaluk hospital building renovation
Read moreof your Industry type