Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Punalur Municipality Project No 79/24 25 Thumpod Pasumala Microwave Quarters Road Concreting At Thumpod Ward General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pwd Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734211_5 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023/AE/LIDEW/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3899 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUNALUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1174481 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sc corpus fund-punalur municipality project no.410 -maramcode sc colony communityhall maintenance-thumpod wardgeneral civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-punalur municipality project no 503/24-25- mettil road concreting at kallar ward-general civil work
Pwd works
Read moreAnnual plan-lakshamveedu thekkbhagam road concreting in cherukavu gp-project no 79
Annual plan-lakshamveedu thekkbhagam road concreting in cherukavu gp-project no 79
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 79/23-24-hidayath nagar road concreting ward 9(1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 79/23-24-hidayath nagar road concreting ward 9(1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- thejas cross road concreting in ward no.29- project no.79/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- thejas cross road concreting in ward no.29- project no.79/24-general civil work
Read moreSc corpus fund-punalur municipality pro.no 405 pasumala colony road reconcrete concrete and sidewall construction at kalayanadward-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-punalur municipality 2025-26 pro no 188- concreting of bhaskaran pilla chembakassery footpath general civil work
Pwd works
Read moreAnnual plan-punalur municipality 2023-2024 renovation of kalayanadu krishibhavan -.- general civil work-project no 121
Building maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type