Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender P.No 282/24 25 Panchayat Hall Ceiling Maintanance General Civil Work Meloor G.P
|
| Description |
Re E Tender P.No 282/24 25 Panchayat Hall Ceiling Maintanance General Civil Work Meloor G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720405_10 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/AE/LSGD/MLR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1051 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MELOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182898 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender proj no.136/24 meloor g.p-general civil work-toilet maintanance for conference hall
E tender proj no.136/24 meloor g.p-general civil work-toilet maintanance for conference hall
Read moreAnnual plan-vettucaud malsaya bhavan maintanance and hall construction1977/23-general civil work re tender
Maintenance and hall construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 ettumanoor municipality kattachira pathi road re tarring and concreting in ward 7-p.no 282/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 ettumanoor municipality kattachira pathi road re tarring and concreting in ward 7-p.no 282/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p.no 329/23-kadavath anganwadi maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p.no 329/23-kadavath anganwadi maintanance-general civil work retender
Read moreRetender - annual plan-503/22-23 vakkuvalli sc community hall maintanance .- dp ekm .vengoor g.p ward-10-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-503/22-23 vakkuvalli sc community hall maintanance .- dp ekm .vengoor g.p ward-10-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no- 2592023-24 renovation of krishibhavan -at changaroth g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-p.no- 2592023-24 renovation of krishibhavan -at changaroth g.p-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-503/22-23 vakkuvalli sc community hall maintanance .- dp ekm .vengoor g.p
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no- 94/2023-24 kooniyodu thrishna grandalayam naveekaranam-- changaroth g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-p.no- 94/2023-24 kooniyodu thrishna grandalayam naveekaranam-- changaroth g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkekalam arampadam road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -p.no.02/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kizhakkekalam arampadam road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -p.no.02/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type