Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Palakkamanni Padi Sharadhappara Road Improvements Ward 14 Project Number 172 Retender3
|
| Description |
Erattayar Gp 2023 24 Palakkamanni Padi Sharadhappara Road Improvements Ward 14 Project Number 172 Retender3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602383_53 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/ETR |
| Tender Fee | 1625 |
| EMD | 18403 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERATTAYAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erattayar gp 2023 24 palakkamanni padi sharadhappara road improvements ward 14 project number 172
Erattayar gp 2023 24 palakkamanni padi sharadhappara road improvements ward 14 project number 172
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 palakkamanni padi sharadhappara road improvements ward 14 project number 172
Erattayar gp 2023 24 palakkamanni padi sharadhappara road improvements ward 14 project number 172
Read moreErattayargp 2023 24 ck padi gowripara road improvements project no 174 23 24 retender3
Erattayargp 2023 24 ck padi gowripara road improvements project no 174 23 24 retender3
Read moreErattayar gp 23-24 ellickal padi makkalpadi road improvements ward 14 project no171
Erattayar gp 23 24 ellickal padi makkalpadi road improvements ward 14 project no171
Read moreErattayar gp 23 24 ellickal padi makkalpadi road improvements ward 14 project no 171
Erattayar gp 23 24 ellickal padi makkalpadi road improvements ward 14 project no 171
Read moreKottanadu gp 2024 improvements of vayipumeprathu padi chirattolil road ward 3pno.14
Kottanadu gp 2024 improvements of vayipumeprathu&#x0d padi chirattolil road ward 3pno.14
Read moreTvdr gp 2024-25-project no. 176/25 thamarappalli padi keecheril padi road improvements ward 13
Tvdr gp 2024-25-project no. 176/25 thamarappalli padi keecheril padi road improvements ward 13
Read more75 gate padi urumpikkal padi improvements in ward 19
75 gate padi urumpikkal padi improvements in ward 19
Read morePro no 172/24 improvements of nh maadappurakkal road in ward 14
Pro no 172/24 improvements of nh maadappurakkal road in ward 14
Read moreEratayar g p 2023 24 ambazhathunkalppadi khargilppadi paracheruvu road improvements project no 41 retender3
Eratayar g p 2023 24 ambazhathunkalppadi khargilppadi paracheruvu road improvements project no 41 retender3
Read moreof your Industry type