Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kanchia Deptabeweel Towards Haradhan Pal House At Kanchia Mouza Of Birsingha Gp Under Ghatal Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 123883772 (15th Cfc 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d
From Kanchia Deptabeweel&Amp#X0d
Towards Haradhan Pal House At&Amp#X0d
Kanchia Mouza Of Birsingha&Amp#X0d
Gp Under Ghatal Block In The&Amp#X0d
District Of Paschim Medinipur.&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 123883772 (15th&Amp#X0d
Cfc 2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-246/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 35600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950894 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from kanchia deptabeweel towards haradhan pal house at kanchia mouza of birsingha gp under ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123883772 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d kanchia deptabeweel towards&#x0d haradhan pal house at kanchia&#x0d mouza of birsingha gp under ghatal&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123883772 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Read moreConcrete drain from vidyasagar smriti mandir towards birsingha balikaq vidyalay at birsingha gp under ghatal block within paschim medinipur district. activity code-123882843 (15th sfc 2025-26)
Concrete drain from&#x0d vidyasagar smriti mandir&#x0d towards birsingha balikaq&#x0d vidyalay at birsingha gp under&#x0d ghatal block within paschim&#x0d medinipur district. activity&#x0d code-123882843 (15th sfc&#x0d 2025-26)
Read moreRepair renovation of jadupur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Repair renovation of jadupur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepair renovation of irpala sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Repair renovation of irpala sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepair renovation at laxmanpur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur
Repair renovation at laxmanpur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet at ghatal vidyasagar high school in ward no-16,p.s-ghatal,within ghatal municipality,dist-paschim medinipur
Construction of toilet at ghatal vidyasagar high school in ward no-16,p.s-ghatal,within ghatal municipality,dist-paschim medinipur
Read moreSupply and delivery of electrical maintenance materials at ghatal ssh, paschim medinipur
Supply and delivery of electrical maintenance materials at ghatal ssh,&#x0d paschim medinipur
Read moreSupply and delivery of electrical maintenance materials at ghatal ssh, paschim medinipur.
Supply and delivery of electrical maintenance materials at ghatal ssh, paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepairing of kuran primary school mouza kuran ps ghatal dist paschim medinipur
Repairing of kuran primary school mouza kuran ps ghatal dist paschim medinipur
Read moreExtension of pipeline for water supply at harishukundu adakpara under mansuka-1 gp, ghatal, paschim medinipur, 15th cfc 2024-25 tied
Extension of pipeline for water supply at harishukundu adakpara under mansuka-1 gp, ghatal, paschim medinipur, 15th cfc 2024-25 tied
Read moreof your Industry type