Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Bhalsuni Ssk Towards Kaithan In Gidhagram Gp In The Block Katwa I, Length 2.850 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Bhalsuni Ssk Towards Kaithan In Gidhagram Gp In The Block Katwa I, Length 2.850 Km
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_669721_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSRDA/EE/PBD/NIT-50 of 2023-24/PATHASHREE-III/ 2023-24 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gidhagram GP in the block Katwa-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1453938 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreUpgradation of community toilet at kaithan within gidhagram gp under katwa i panchayet samiti
Upgradation of community toilet at kaithan within gidhagram gp under katwa i panchayet samiti
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at kaithan madanipara in gidhagram gp under katwa-i ps 2nd call
Construction of cement concrete road at kaithan madanipara in gidhagram gp under katwa-i ps 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pelun sk house towards alil mallick house at kaithan, under gidhagram gram panchayat.
Construction of cc road from pelun sk house towards alil mallick house at kaithan, under gidhagram gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of icds toilet at karulia bagdipara awc, bhalsuni fps, karulia muslimpara-ii awc and kantaria ghoshpara awc within gidhagram gp under katwa-i ps (2nd call)
Construction of icds toilet at karulia bagdipara awc, bhalsuni fps, karulia muslimpara-ii awc and kantaria ghoshpara awc within gidhagram gp under katwa-i ps (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from hiru sk house towards apel sk land at kaithan, under gidhagram gram panchayat
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from hiru sk house towards apel sk land at kaithan, under gidhagram gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of rest shed with ancillary works at kaithan out post, jl no-48, plot no-564, under gidhagram gp with katwa-i p.s. (fund-beup)
Construction of rest shed with ancillary works at kaithan out post, jl no-48, plot no-564, under gidhagram gp with katwa-i p.s. (fund-beup)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ramesh saha house towards sanjoy pandit house at gidhagram, under gidhagram gram panchayat.
Construction of cc road from ramesh saha house towards sanjoy pandit house at gidhagram, under gidhagram gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sanat das house towards lutfor sk house at gidhagram, under gidhagram gram panchayat.
Construction of cc road from sanat das house towards lutfor sk house at gidhagram, under gidhagram gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bablu ghosh house towards dhiren ghosh house at bhalsuni
Construction of cc road from bablu ghosh house towards dhiren ghosh house at bhalsuni
Read moreof your Industry type