Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏖️ Invitation For Bids: Community Toilet Upgrade At Karajgram Mathpara 🚽 The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids From Eligible Contractors For The Upgradation Of The Community Toilet At Karajgram Mathpara, Located Within The Karajgram Gram Panchayat Under Katwa I Panchayat Samiti. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 11:00 Am A Tender Fee Of Inr 1800 Must Be Submitted With The Bid Application. Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, Adhering To The Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Community Toilet, Upgrade, Karajgram Mathpara, Zilla Parishad, Infrastructure Development, Tender, Bid, Katwa I Panchayet Samiti| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Community Toilet At Kaithan Within Gidhagram Gp Under Katwa I Panchayet Samiti
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Community Toilet At Kaithan Within Gidhagram Gp Under Katwa I Panchayet Samiti
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_706714_9 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15th FC/2024-25 dated 04.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gidhagram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1545809 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road at kaithan madanipara in gidhagram gp under katwa-i ps 2nd call
Construction of cement concrete road at kaithan madanipara in gidhagram gp under katwa-i ps 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bhalsuni ssk towards kaithan in gidhagram gp in the block katwa-i, length-2.850 km
Construction of cc road from bhalsuni ssk towards kaithan in gidhagram gp in the block katwa-i, length-2.850 km
Read moreMaintenance of gp office building at kaithan, under gidhagram gram panchayat.
Maintenance of gp office building at kaithan, under gidhagram gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of rest shed with ancillary works at kaithan out post, jl no-48, plot no-564, under gidhagram gp with katwa-i p.s. (fund-beup)
Construction of rest shed with ancillary works at kaithan out post, jl no-48, plot no-564, under gidhagram gp with katwa-i p.s. (fund-beup)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at dingal under manoharpur-ii gram panchayet within chandrakona-i panchayet samiti 2023-24 (15th cfc tied)
Construction of community toilet at dingal under manoharpur-ii gram panchayet within chandrakona-i panchayet samiti 2023-24 (15th cfc tied)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near the house of asit dule at purba harda in andharia gram panchayet within binpur-i panchayet samiti
Construction of community toilet near the house of asit dule at purba harda in andharia gram panchayet within binpur-i panchayet samiti
Read moreUpgradation of panchayet samiti corridor within sabang panchayet samiti under 5th sfc fund putty priming painting floor tiles and electrical work
Upgradation of panchayet samiti corridor within sabang panchayet samiti under 5th sfc fund (putty,priming,painting floor tiles and electrical work )
Read moreConstruction of icds toilet at karulia bagdipara awc, bhalsuni fps, karulia muslimpara-ii awc and kantaria ghoshpara awc within gidhagram gp under katwa-i ps (2nd call)
Construction of icds toilet at karulia bagdipara awc, bhalsuni fps, karulia muslimpara-ii awc and kantaria ghoshpara awc within gidhagram gp under katwa-i ps (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near play ground at manoharpur south under manoharpur-ii gram panchayet within chandrakona-i panchayet samiti 2023-24 (15th cfc tied)
Construction of community toilet near play ground at manoharpur south under manoharpur-ii gram panchayet within chandrakona-i panchayet samiti 2023-24 (15th cfc tied)
Read moreof your Industry type