Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Main Cylinder,Window Dropper,Cross Pin Gkn 700 228,Ce Bush,Seal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4689813 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 00:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KK ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 14:08:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MONIKA ELECTRONICS | - | 05-03-2024 15:20:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | VICKY ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 14:28:57 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MONIKA ELECTRONICS(MII) | Item Categories : MAIN CYLINDER,WINDOW DROPPER,CROSS PIN GKN 700 228,CE BUSH,SEAL | 10510.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VICKY ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : MAIN CYLINDER,WINDOW DROPPER,CROSS PIN GKN 700 228,CE BUSH,SEAL | 11010.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KK ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : MAIN CYLINDER,WINDOW DROPPER,CROSS PIN GKN 700 228,CE BUSH,SEAL | 11098.00 | L3 |