Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 24 Rc2 Phase 1 Oneyear Rc Tvm Venjaramoodu Zone 5 Oney Ear Running Contract For Zone 5 Roads 4 Roadsfor A Total Length Of 29.7 Km Under Roadssection Venjaramoodu
|
| Description |
General Rm 2023 24 Rc2 Phase 1 Oneyear Rc Tvm Venjaramoodu Zone 5 Oney Ear Running Contract For Zone 5 Roads 4 Roadsfor A Total Length Of 29.7 Km Under Roadssection Venjaramoodu
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_666440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/16677/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1035301 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rm 2023 24 rc2 phase 1 oneyear rc tvm venjaramoodu zone 3 oneyear running contract for zone 3 roads 6 roadsfor a total length of 28.4 km under roadssection venjaramoodu
Rm 2023 24 rc2 phase 1 oneyear rc tvm venjaramoodu zone 3 oneyear running contract for zone 3 roads 6 roadsfor a total length of 28.4 km under roads section venjaramoo du
Read moreGeneral rm2023 24 rc2 phase 1 oneyear rc varkala tvm rm 2023 24 zone 6 cluster 2 one year rc varkala tvm rm 2023 24 zone 6 oneyear running contract forvaroius pwd roads section varkala in tvmdistrict 2 road stretches for a length of 18 km
General rm2023 24 rc2 phase 1 oneyear rc varkala tvm rm 2023 24 zone 6 cluster 2 one year rc varkala tvm rm 2023 24 zone 6 oneyear running contract forvaroius pwd roads section varkala in tvmdistrict 2 road stretches for a length of 18 km
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25/rc2 phase 2cluster 2under roads section venjaramoodu one year running contract in pwd roads under zone 7 one year running contract 2 roads stretches for a length of 11.50km
General rm 2024 25/rc2 phase 2cluster 2under roads section venjaramoodu one year running contract in pwd roads under zone 7 one year running contract 2 roads stretches for a length of 11.50km
Read moreGeneral one year rc2 phase 1 2023 24 attingal section zone 4 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roadssection attingal in tvm district 8 roadstretches for a length of 20.605 km general civil work
Rc work
Read moreGeneral 202425 rc2 ph 2 zone 8 general rc zoneviii general rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 oneyear rc kuruppampady ekm rm 202425 zone 8 one year rc forvarious pwd roads under road sectionkuruppampady in ekm districtfor a length of 10.27 km general civil work
The provision included are&#x0d appx a supply of 36mm&#x0d metal fillingup pot holes 20 mm thick cgpc b clearing vegetation clearing chocked up&#x0d culvert and drain to avoid the water stagnation c&#x0d anticipatory items for various roads d emergency works
Read moreGeneral rc2 phase 2 zone 5 2024 25 one year rc muvattupuzha ernakulam oneyear running contract for various pwd roads under road section muvattupuzha in ernakulamdistrict 9 road stretches for a length of 34 750km rc2 general civil work
The estimate contains the following subheads&#x0d 1 reactive maintenance initial rectification&#x0d works&#x0d 2 pre monsoon works&#x0d 3 proactive or prive maintenance&#x0d 4 emergency works
Read moreGeneral rc2 phase 1 zone 5 2023 24 general rm 2023 24 clusterii one yearrc kuruppampady ernakulam rm 2023 24 zone 5 one year running contract for variouspwd roads undre road section kuruppampady in ernakulam district 5 road stretches for alength of 1
Supply of 36mm 12mm metal filling up potholes with 36mm aggregate 20 mm thick close&#x0d graded chipping carpet &#x0d
Read moreGeneral rc2 phase 1 2023 24 cluster2 one year rc puthencruz zone 5 one year runningcontract for various pwd roads under road section puthencruz in ernakulam dist 5 roadsfor a length of 13 1 km general civil work 1
This estimate includes the provision for rectification of initial damages mainly pot hole filling using 36 mm metal and close graded chipping carpet for rectification of surface damages
Read moreRm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 zone ii rm 2023 24 zone ii rc2 ph 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuravilangadu in kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length of 29.42 km. general civil work
Rm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 zone&#x0d ii rm 2023 24 zone ii rc2 ph 1 one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section kuravilangadu in&#x0d kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 29.42 km. general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type