Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tungsten Carbide Ball Indentor: 1/16",Diamond Cone Shape Indenter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Public Enterprises | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4354676 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 16, 2023 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PARAS DIAMOND COSAFE INDUSTRIAL AND MARINE STORES
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARAS DIAMOND CO | Make : PARAS DIAMOND CO Model : TUNGSTEN CARBIDE BALL INDENTOR Title : TUNGSTEN CARBIDE BALL INDENTOR: 1/16" ( Q3) | 05-01-2024 18:51:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | SAFE INDUSTRIAL AND MARINE STORES | Make : DIAMOND TOOLS Model : TUNGSTEN CARBIDE BALL INDENTOR: 1/16" Title : TUNGSTEN CARBIDE BALL INDENTOR: 1/16" | 18-01-2024 17:27:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DIAMOND CONE SHAPE INDENTER ( Q3) | PARAS DIAMOND CO | DIAMOND CONE SHAPE INDENTER | 2 | ₹ 6136.000 |
| TUNGSTEN CARBIDE BALL INDENTOR: 1/16" | DIAMOND TOOLS | TUNGSTEN CARBIDE BALL INDENTOR: 1/16" | 2 | ₹ 4344.000 |
Tungsten carbide rotary burr, shape ball nose cylindrical, cut design - cross/diamond. burr size -
Read more
Tungsten carbide rotary burr, shape ball nose cylindrical, cut design - cross/diamond. burr size -
Read more
Tungsten carbide round bur,tungsten carbide straight bur,diamond bur round small,diamond bur dumbel
Read more
Tungsten carbide rotary burr, shape tree with radius end, cut design - cross/diamond. burr size - d
Read more
Tungsten carbide rotary burr, shape tree with radius end, cut design - cross/diamond. burr size - d
Read more
Spare part berkovich diamond indenter for nht 1 version 1
Spare part berkovich diamond indenter for nht 1 version 1
Read moreTungsten carbide shaft with ruby ball.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTungsten carbide shaft with ruby ball.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type