Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Improvement To Kolichal Santhinagar Road Pr No 275/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Improvement To Kolichal Santhinagar Road Pr No 275/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634092_22 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/KLR/TEN/02/2023 24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-amaramabalam gp pr 275/24 ullad ambalam (puthiyakode ganapathi temple) road improvement ward 19-pr 275/24-general civil work
Annual plan-amaramabalam gp pr 275/24 ullad ambalam (puthiyakode ganapathi temple) road improvement ward 19-pr 275/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kolichal pathinettamile akg road improvement pro no 329/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kolichal pathinettamile akg road improvement pro no 329/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kottodi fwc improvement pr no.272/24 kottodi fwc improvement general civil work
annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kottodi fwc improvement pr no.272/24 kottodi fwc improvement general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 323/23-24 -perne soorambail road improvement -general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 323/23-24 -perne soorambail road improvement -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 151/23-24-ananthapura kamanabayal road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 151/23-24-ananthapura kamanabayal road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 151 23-24-ananthapura kamanabayal road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 151 23-24-ananthapura kamanabayal road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25,kaanaatt akampadi junction road, project no 275-275-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pr no 54/24-kattathadukka bota seethangoli anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pr no 54/24-kattathadukka bota seethangoli anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 74/24 improvement of nadikkunnu drinking water project general civil work
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 74/24 improvement of nadikkunnu drinking water project general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type