Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Chain Link Fencing Block P18 In Dks And P7, P8 And P9 Km Area For Jc Os/Or Fafa Accn With Main Gate, Renovation Of Oic Tsg Office And Store Certain Unit And Rewiring Rwcc Bldg No P 110 Of D Arty Regt At Bikaner Mil Stn Under Ge (N) Bikaner
|
| Description |
Provn Of Chain Link Fencing Block P18 In Dks And P7, P8 And P9 Km Area For Jc Os/Or Fafa Accn With Main Gate, Renovation Of Oic Tsg Office And Store Certain Unit And Rewiring Rwcc Bldg No P 110 Of D Arty Regt At Bikaner Mil Stn Under Ge (N) Bikaner
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_698117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA No CWE BKN/Token No 112/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 37520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (N) Bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=781764 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P1,p2,p3,p4,p5,p6,p7,p8,p9,p10,p11,p12,p13,p14,p15,p16,p17,p18,p19,p20,p21,p22,p23,p24,p25,p26,p27,
Read more
Spl repairs to bldg no p2 p5 p6 p7 p8 p9 and p10 at residential area ayudh vihar of nad alwaye.
Spl repairs to bldg no p2 p5 p6 p7 p8 p9 and p10 at residential area ayudh vihar of nad alwaye
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p2 p5 p6 p7 p8 p9 and p10 at residential area ayudh vihar of nad alwaye.
Spl repairs to bldg no p2 p5 p6 p7 p8 p9 p10 at residential area ayudh vihar of nad alwaye
Read more80218 demolition of existing 05 nos bldgs (p7, p8, p9, p10 and p11) and reconstruction of 152 type ii flats at cgra ragamalika, mogappair, chennai
80218 demolition of existing 05 nos bldgs (p7, p8, p9, p10 and p11) and reconstruction of 152 type ii flats at cgra ragamalika, mogappair, chennai
Read more80218 demolition of existing 05 nos bldgs (p7, p8, p9, p10 and p11) and reconstruction of 152 type ii flats at cgra ragamalika, mogappair, chennai
80218 demolition of existing 05 nos bldgs (p7, p8, p9, p10 and p11) and reconstruction of 152 type ii flats at cgra ragamalika, mogappair, chennai
Read moreof your Industry type