Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
80218 Demolition Of Existing 05 Nos Bldgs (P7, P8, P9, P10 And P11) And Reconstruction Of 152 Type Ii Flats At Cgra Ragamalika, Mogappair, Chennai
Description
80218 Demolition Of Existing 05 Nos Bldgs (P7, P8, P9, P10 And P11) And Reconstruction Of 152 Type Ii Flats At Cgra Ragamalika, Mogappair, Chennai
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MES_687225_1
Reference
Number
CE (CG) /VIZ(CHN)/TOKEN-09 OF 2024-25
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 15 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Mogappair, Chennai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769267

Start Date January 02, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 09/01/2025

Expired 605 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.