Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Bid Invitation For Brass Stud 12 X180 Mm Complete Set 🔧 Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited, A State Government Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Brass Stud 12 X180 Mm Complete Set Suitable For Lt Bushing For 25/63/100 Kva Dtr. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 29, 2024, 12:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 531 Emd: Inr 3760 The Project Scope Includes The Provision Of A Complete Set Of Brass Studs For Low Tension (Lt) Bushings, Catering To The Requirements Of 25/63/100 Kva Dtr. Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document. Keywords: Brass Stud, 12 X180 Mm, Lt Bushing, 25/63/100 Kva Dtr, Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited, State Government, Tender, Bid, Guna| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brass Stud 12 X180 Mm Complete Set Suitable For Lt Bushing For 25/63/100 Kva Dtr
|
| Description |
Brass Stud 12 X180 Mm Complete Set Suitable For Lt Bushing For 25/63/100 Kva Dtr
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_348328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/GUNA/PUR/24-25/02 Dt 21-05-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 3760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=409319 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2024
Expired 830 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Volt light indicator and brass stud complete set suitable for lt bushing for 100/63/25 kva x-mer
Volt light indicator and brass stud complete set suitable for lt bushing for 100/63/25 kva x-mer
Read moreSupply of lt distribution box suitable for 63 kva dtr
Supply of lt distribution box suitable for 63 kva dtr
Read moreSupply of (1) lv brass suitable for 12 mm. 100 kva dtr stud. 35 no. (2) lv brass suitable for 20 mm. 200 kva 315 kva dtr stud. 70 nos
Supply of (1) lv brass suitable for 12 mm. 100 kva dtr stud. 35 no. (2) lv brass suitable for 20 mm. 200 kva 315 kva dtr stud. 70 nos
Read moreSupply of (1) lv brass suitable for 12 mm. 100 kva dtr stud. 35 no. (2) lv brass suitable for 20 mm. 200 kva and 315 kva dtr stud. 70 nos
Supply of (1) lv brass suitable for 12 mm. 100 kva dtr stud. 35 no. (2) lv brass suitable for 20 mm. 200 kva and 315 kva dtr stud. 70 nos
Read moreSupply of lt brass bushing rod 12mm for 100 kva/63 kva dts
Supply of lt brass bushing rod 12mm for 100 kva/63 kva dts
Read moreSupply of lv brass stud for 25 63 100 kva dtr 12 210 mm
Supply of lv brass stud for 25 63 100 kva dtr 12 210 mm
Read moreSupply of lt distribution box suitable for 100 kva dtr and lt distribution box suitable for 200 kva dtr
Supply of lt distribution box suitable for 100 kva dtr and lt distribution box suitable for 200 kva dtr
Read moreSupply of lt distribution box suitable for 200 kva dtr and lt distribution box suitable for 315 kva dtr
Supply of lt distribution box suitable for 200 kva dtr and lt distribution box suitable for 315 kva dtr
Read moreProcurement of lt panel for 63 kva dtr
The scope of work covers the supply of following lt distribution panel box for 63kva
Read moreof your Industry type