Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 6.6 Kv Washery Feeder For Lt Overhead Line For Lighting In Deco Face Abocp Mine Under Block Ii Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 6.6 Kv Washery Feeder For Lt Overhead Line For Lighting In Deco Face Abocp Mine Under Block Ii Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_287087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/130 dt 25.08.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | General Manager Office, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectified damaged overhead lighting line in deco coal face and di of 6.6 kv benidih feeder for 4000 gpm pump power supply abocp mine under block-ii area
Rectified damaged overhead lighting line in deco coal face and di of 6.6 kv benidih feeder for 4000 gpm pump power supply abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreDismantling of 6.6 kv d/l feeder (b) erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for houl road coal face jocp of abocp mine
Dismantling of 6.6 kv d/l feeder (b) erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for houl road coal face jocp of abocp mine
Read moreErection of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(i) power supply drill m/c shovel m/c coal face abocp mine. dismantling, repairing of 6.6 kv benidih feeder damage by ob bolder and repairing erection of 220v o/h line lighting for coal face of abocp mine
Erection of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(i) power supply drill m/c shovel m/c coal face abocp mine. dismantling, repairing of 6.6 kv benidih feeder damage by ob bolder and repairing erection of 220v o/h line lighting for coal face of abocp mine
Read more(a) erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for haul road 9 seem and old deco patch of abocp mine (b) erection of earth wire/cradle guard for safety purpose 6.6 kv d/l feeder near jocp sub-station of abocp mine
(a) erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for haul road 9 seem and old deco patch of abocp mine (b) erection of earth wire/cradle guard for safety purpose 6.6 kv d/l feeder near jocp sub-station of abocp mine
Read moreErection, dismantling, breakdown, repairing of 6.6 kv benidih feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump coal face of abocp mine.
Erection, dismantling, breakdown, repairing of 6.6 kv benidih feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump coal face of abocp mine.
Read more(a) di of 6.6 kv sf(i) clear the area advancing of face power supply shovel, drill m/c and 4000 gpm pump of abocp mine (b) dismantling of 220v lt overhead line 9seem coal face of abocp mine
(a) di of 6.6 kv sf(i) clear the area advancing of face power supply shovel, drill m/c and 4000 gpm pump of abocp mine (b) dismantling of 220v lt overhead line 9seem coal face of abocp mine
Read moreElectrical overhead line for clearing the area ,dismantling in deco coal face and erection of ht and lt overhead line keshargarh road near view point abocp mine under block 11 area
Electrical overhead line for clearing the area ,dismantling in deco coal face and erection of ht and lt overhead line keshargarh road near view point abocp mine under block 11 area
Read moreElectrical overhead line for clearing the area ,dismantling in deco coal face and erection of ht and lt overhead line keshargarh road near view point abocp mine under block 11 area
Electrical overhead line for clearing the area ,dismantling in deco coal face and erection of ht and lt overhead line keshargarh road near view point abocp mine under block 11 area
Read moreDiversion of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of face 9 seem power supply 4000 gpm pump deco patch coal face dm-3/521 drill m/c 9 seem of abocp mine
Diversion of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of face 9 seem power supply 4000 gpm pump deco patch coal face dm-3/521 drill m/c 9 seem of abocp mine
Read moreDi of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply drill m/c, shovel 8 seem of abocp mine
Di of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply drill m/c, shovel 8 seem of abocp mine
Read moreof your Industry type