Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Charging Of Un Commissioned 25/63/100 Kva Hvds Sub Stations (Emc Infrastructure) Created Under Rapdrp Scheme By Way Of Executing Balance Works (Esd Rajbagh) (Under Capex Budget 2024 25 / Scheme Code Pddss2324100142)
|
| Description |
Charging Of Un Commissioned 25/63/100 Kva Hvds Sub Stations (Emc Infrastructure) Created Under Rapdrp Scheme By Way Of Executing Balance Works (Esd Rajbagh) (Under Capex Budget 2024 25 / Scheme Code Pddss2324100142)
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_261866_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ED-II/17 of 2024-25 Dated 22/10/24 (Balance EMC works) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 62400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pertaining sites of Rajbagh Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=789254 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Charging of un-commissioned 25,63,100 kva hvds substations (emc infrastructure) created under rapdrp scheme by way of executing balance works - (esd rajbagh) - (scheme code - pddss2324100142)
Charging of un-commissioned 25,63,100 kva hvds substations (emc infrastructure) created under rapdrp scheme by way of executing balance works - (esd rajbagh) - (scheme code - pddss2324100142)
Read moreCharging of un-commissioned 25,63,100 kva hvds substations (emc infrastructure) created under rapdrp scheme by way of executing balance works - (esd baghat) - (scheme code - pddss2324100142)
Charging of un-commissioned 25,63,100 kva hvds substations (emc infrastructure) created under rapdrp scheme by way of executing balance works - (esd baghat) - (scheme code - pddss2324100142)
Read moreCharging of un-commissioned (emc infrastructure) dt substations by way of executing balance works - under capex budget 2024-25
Charging of un-commissioned (emc infrastructure) dt substations by way of executing balance works - under capex budget 2024-25
Read moreCharging of un-commissioned emc infrastructure (25 kva dt substations) on feeder no. 4 of receiving station bemina-2 (partial turnkey basis)
Charging of un-commissioned emc infrastructure (25 kva dt substations) on feeder no. 4 of receiving station bemina-2 (partial turnkey basis)
Read moreCharging of 63/25 kva sub-stations installed by m/s emc on feeder no. 03 and 04 emanating from receiving station zainakote under capex budget 2024-25 work code pddss2324100142 falling under the jurisdiction of esd zainakote, ed-3rd (turnkey basis)
Charging of 63/25 kva sub-stations installed by m/s emc on feeder no. 03 and 04 emanating from receiving station zainakote under capex budget 2024-25 work code pddss2324100142 falling under the jurisdiction of esd zainakote, ed-3rd (turnkey basis)
Read moreAugmentation of existing 25 kva sub-station (dt code - rjb0203) to 63 kva sub-stn to accommodate new connections at cherry garden, gogji bagh, srinagar (esd-rajbagh) under capex budget 2024-25 (scheme code - pddss2022100301)
Augmentation of existing 25 kva sub-stn (dt code - rjb0203) to 63 kva sub-stn to accommodate new connections at cherry garden, gogji bagh, srinagar (esd-rajbagh) under capex budget 2024-25 (scheme code - pddss2022100301)
Read moreConstruction of divisional store office building of ed-ii, rajbagh at bemina including re-construction of existing store-shed truss structure (phase-i works) under capex budget 2024-25 (scheme code pddss2022100075)
Construction of divisional store office building of ed-ii, rajbagh at bemina including re-construction of existing store-shed truss structure (phase-i works) under capex budget 2024-25 (scheme code pddss2022100075)
Read moreSupply installation, testing, commissioning of 25 kva, hvds 11/0.415kv distribution substation along with ht/lt line at strreet no. 603 ward no 74 harijan basti sunjwan scheme code ( pdd2526100083) under ut capex budget 2025-26 under ed2
Supply installation, testing, commissioning of 25 kva, hvds 11/0.415kv distribution substation along with ht/lt line at strreet no. 603 ward no 74 harijan basti sunjwan scheme code ( pdd2526100083) under ut capex budget 2025-26 under ed2
Read moreof your Industry type